mod
BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC]Minecraft mod for 26.3
BisectHosting Server List Menu Integration for Fabric
- Latest version
- BH Menu 26.3 V3.0.0
- Minecraft
- 1.14 to 26.3
- Java
- Java 25+
- Loader
- Fabric
- Licence
- not stated
- Downloads
- 31.9M
- Updated
- 22 d ago
- Available on
- CurseForge
Screenshots
Click a screenshot to open it. Screenshots are served from the author’s own host and belong to them.
Minecraft versions
Every version BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC] declares support for, newest first, with the Java runtime that version needs.
| Minecraft | Through | Java | Evidence | Released |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Fabric | 25+ | declared | 15 Sept 2026 |
| 26.2 | Fabric | 25+ | declared | 16 Jun 2026 |
| 26.1.2 | Fabric | 25+ | declared | 9 Apr 2026 |
| 26.1.1 | Fabric | 25+ | declared | 1 Apr 2026 |
| 26.1 | Fabric | 25+ | declared | 24 Mar 2026 |
| 1.21.11 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 9 Dec 2025 |
| 1.21.10 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 7 Oct 2025 |
| 1.21.9 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 30 Sept 2025 |
| 1.21.8 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 17 Jul 2025 |
| 1.21.7 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 30 Jun 2025 |
| 1.21.6 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 17 Jun 2025 |
| 1.21.4 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 3 Dec 2024 |
| 1.21.3 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 23 Oct 2024 |
| 1.21.2 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 22 Oct 2024 |
| 1.21.1 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 8 Aug 2024 |
| 1.21 | Fabric | 21+ | declared | 13 Jun 2024 |
| 1.20.4 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 7 Dec 2023 |
| 1.20.3 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 4 Dec 2023 |
| 1.20.1 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 12 Jun 2023 |
| 1.20 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 2 Jun 2023 |
| 1.19.4 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 14 Mar 2023 |
| 1.19.3 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 7 Dec 2022 |
| 1.19.2 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 5 Aug 2022 |
| 1.19.1 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 27 Jul 2022 |
| 1.19 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 7 Jun 2022 |
| 1.18.2 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 28 Feb 2022 |
| 1.18.1 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 10 Dec 2021 |
| 1.18 | Fabric | 17+ | declared | 30 Nov 2021 |
| 1.17.1 | Fabric | 16+ | declared | 6 Jul 2021 |
| 1.17 | Fabric | 16+ | declared | 8 Jun 2021 |
| 1.16.5 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 14 Jan 2021 |
| 1.16.4 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 29 Oct 2020 |
| 1.16.3 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 10 Sept 2020 |
| 1.16.2 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 11 Aug 2020 |
| 1.16.1 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 24 Jun 2020 |
| 1.16 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 23 Jun 2020 |
| 1.15.2 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 17 Jan 2020 |
| 1.15.1 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 16 Dec 2019 |
| 1.15 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 9 Dec 2019 |
| 1.14.4 | Fabric | 8+ | declared | 19 Jul 2019 |
4 older versions not shown.
Download
From BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC]’s own host. Nothing is re-hosted here.
Browse 43 indexed releasesMost recently published release
bhmenu-fabric-26.3-3.0.0.jar · 0.2 MB · for 26.3 · Fabric
96415e6dd0e4…Older versions24Hide older versions
- BH Menu 1.21.1 V2.5.48 Oct 20261.21.10.2 MB
b0823565f7b1…Get - BH Menu 26.2 V3.0.013 Aug 202626.20.2 MB
986e2cc01a9e…Get - BH Menu 26 V2.5.31 May 202626.1.2, 26.1.1, 26.10.2 MB
94367f6cb1b6…Get - BH Menu 1.26 V2.5.31 May 202626.1.2, 26.1.1, 26.10.2 MB
94367f6cb1b6…Get - BH Menu 1.21.11 V2.5.323 Feb 20261.21.110.2 MB5.5k downloads
a634cfe2620f…Get - BH Menu 1.21.9 V2.5.311 Dec 20251.21.10, 1.21.90.2 MB5.9k downloads
cf6a49f8f7de…Get - BH Menu 1.21.1 V2.5.310 Nov 20251.21.1, 1.210.2 MB310 downloads
04a54517ec82…Get - BH Menu 1.21.6 V2.5.310 Nov 20251.21.8, 1.21.7, 1.21.60.2 MB2 downloads
40cf7455453b…Get - BH Menu 1.21.4 V2.5.310 Nov 20251.21.4, 1.21.3, 1.21.20.2 MB2 downloads
bc930a292343…Get - BH Menu 1.20.4 V2.4.310 Nov 20251.20.4, 1.20.30.2 MB2 downloads
a1f3ef87cf31…Get - BH Menu 1.20.1 V2.4.210 Nov 20251.20.1, 1.200.2 MB2 downloads
f2c97fabe85e…Get - BH Menu 1.19.4 V2.4.210 Nov 20251.19.40.2 MB2 downloads
39ec822d85a3…Get - BH Menu 1.19.3 V2.4.210 Nov 20251.19.30.2 MB2 downloads
1fb0b5aad5aa…Get - BH Menu 1.19.2 V2.4.210 Nov 20251.19.2, 1.19.1, 1.190.2 MB2 downloads
f272b664a24f…Get - BH Menu 1.18.2 V2.4.210 Nov 20251.18.2, 1.18.1, 1.180.2 MB2 downloads
52e59cae58e7…Get - BH Menu 1.17.1 V2.3.210 Nov 20251.17.1, 1.170.2 MB2 downloads
5d2d2e80861d…Get - BH Menu 1.16.5 V2.4.210 Nov 20251.16.50.2 MB2 downloads
df73655597e3…Get - BH Menu 1.15.2 V2.4.210 Nov 20251.15.2, 1.15.1, 1.150.2 MB2 downloads
4200b3bf7876…Get - BH Menu 1.14.4 V2.4.210 Nov 20251.14.4, 1.14.3, 1.14.2, 1.14.1, 1.140.2 MB2 downloads
729c0b7d588c…Get - BH Menu 1.21.4 V2.5.227 May 20251.21.40.2 MB646 downloads
666134873c41…Get - BH Menu 1.21 V2.5.227 May 20251.210.2 MB
b1dd1c789da3…Get - BH Menu 1.21.4 V2.5.16 May 20251.21.40.2 MB54 downloads
dbd8585fda87…Get - BH Menu 1.21 V2.5.110 Jul 20241.210.2 MB1.5M downloads
ccab4e513910…Get - BH Menu 1.21 V2.5.027 Jun 20241.210.2 MB555 downloads
df125c67134e…Get
Frequently asked
Does BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC] work on Minecraft 26.3?
Yes. 26.3 is the newest Minecraft version BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC] declares support for, and the claim comes from the author's own release metadata rather than from a compatibility list somebody maintains by hand.
Which Minecraft versions does BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC] support?
Everything the author has declared, from 1.14 up to 26.3. The full list is in the table above, with the Java runtime each version needs next to it.
Which platform or loader does BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC] support?
Fabric. A build for one platform or loader will not necessarily load on another, so this is the first thing to check before the Minecraft version.
Which Java version do I need for BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC]?
Among the supported Minecraft releases above, the highest recorded requirement is Java 25 or newer. Use the requirement for the exact Minecraft version you run; previews and snapshots may differ.
How do I install BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC]?
Install the matching loader first, then put the downloaded file in your mods folder and start the game. The loader, the mod and Minecraft all have to be on the same version, which is the usual reason a mod does not appear in game.
Where do I download BisectHosting Server Integration Menu [FABRIC] safely?
Start with the author's page on CurseForge, which is where the data here is synced from. MCReference does not host or repackage files. When available, recorded download links go to the source for that release; verify the publisher, filename and any available checksum before running it.
Works on the same versions
Ordered by how much of the recent Minecraft version coverage overlaps, not by popularity.
Is this information wrong or missing something? .
